TEAM

Supervisor |StabstelleMarketing & PREvents | Statics | SponsoringAerodynamicsSuspension | Engine & DrivetrainElectricsFrame & Body | Alumni

TEAMLEITUNG

Natalie Gemovic
Teamcaptain
HTM18
Lukas Streinzer
Head Technical
HTM18


SUPERVISOR

Gabriel Mieth
Manufacturing Supervisor

HTM20

 TOP


STABSTELLE

Alexander Kummer
Coordinator test driving and driver training

HTM 19

 TOP


MARKETING & PR

 

Carmen Ninja Slater
Marketing/PR

HTM20

TOP


EVENTMANAGEMENT

Rene Artner
Eventmanager

HTM 20

TOP


STATICS

Michaela Seidl
 Head
HTM19
TOP


SPONSORING

Michael Hutchinson
HTM20
Andreas Figl

HTM20

TOP


AERODYNAMICS

 

Moritz Strummer
Head
HTM20
Dominik Bertalan
Head

HTMM18

Michael Lukas
Engineering
HTM19
Matthias Haumann
Engineering

HTM20

Hubert Groß
Engineering

HTM21

Johannes Graf
Engineering

HTM21

Sebastian Speiser
Engineering

HTM21

Alexander Linhart
Engineering

CSDC21

TOP


SUSPENSION

Florian Schrotta
Head
HTMM18
Barbara Siegl
Head
HTM20
Patrick Klarer
Engineering
HTM19
Manuel Stürzer
Engineering

HTM20

Markus Pisa
Engineering
Andreas Figl
Engineering

HTM20

Michael Hutchison
Engineering

HTM20

Timon Fengler
Engineering

HTM21

Richard Giefing
Engineering

HTM21

Franz Rehrl
Engineering

HTM21

Benjamin Siegmund
Engineering

HTM21

Lukas Zwicklhuber
Engineering

HTM21

Faris Duradbegovic
Engineering

G20SZXWA

TOP


ENGINE & DRIVETRAIN

Marco Nemec
Head
HTM20
Alexander Wagner
Head
HTM20
Florian Jell
Engineering

HTM21

Johannes Picker
Engineering

HTM21

Markus Hinteregger
Engineering

HTM21

Patrik Loidl
Engineering

HTM21

Christian Pauer
Engineering

HTM21

Thomas Kainzinger
Engineering

HTM21

Paul Golazseswki
Engineering

HTM20

Lorenz Weigersdorfer
Engineering

HTM21

Julian Klune
Engineering

GM20

TOP


ELECTRICS

Matthäus Prachar
Head
ESE19
Georg Busch
Head

GM20

Daniel Dräxler
Engineering
HTM20
Patrick Kladek
Engineering
AE18
Alexander Kummer
 Engineering
HTM19
Johannes Ledermüller
 Engineering

AE21

Marijan Maric
Engineering

AE21

Maximilian Maller
Engineering

ESE19

Rostyslav Samonov
Engineering

AE21

TOP


FRAME & BODY

Christoph Rother
Kümmerer

HTMM20

Arnold Sonnleithner
Engineering
HTM19
Petra Buchebner
Engineering
HTM19
Rene Artner
Engineering

HTM20

Alexander Hinteregger
Engineering

GM20

Sebastian Igel
Engineering

HTMM20

TOP


Alumni

Harald Frey
Georg Petrin
Dominik Bertalan
Georg Fuchs
Peter Frank
Matthäus Hadamik
Mario Dohr
Fabian Bottesch
Corinna Epple
Roman Jöbstl
Michael Greslehner
Cornelia Willert
Philipp Mautner
Jasmin Rosenberger-Loidl
Lukas Haider
TOP